Landry Shamet Wilson Chandler Mike Muscala Average WING Average BIG
PositionSF (2.7)SF (4.0)PF (4.2)GF (2.5)FC (4.5)
Minutes1192.0951.01054.0--
ADJP48.199.255.241.205.357
WP48.088.019.005.099.099
POP48-.3-2.5-2.900
Wins produced2.2.4.1--
Points19.712.216.321.622.1
Defensive rebounds2.76.36.85.59.2
Offensive rebounds.62.22.31.23.4
Rebounds3.48.59.26.712.6
Assists2.73.62.94.43.6
Turnovers1.22.02.02.52.6
Blocks.3.91.2.61.6
Steals1.11.1.81.51.4
Fouls4.44.75.13.84.9
  Landry Shamet Wilson Chandler Mike Muscala Average WING Average BIG
PositionSF (2.7)SF (4.0)PF (4.2)GF (2.5)FC (4.5)
Field goal percentage44.5%44.0%39.3%43.7%50.1%
Two point percentage51.8%50.6%51.9%49.4%55.6%
Three point fg percentage41.4%39.0%34.3%35.8%34.8%
Free throw percentage82.3%72.2%81.8%79.4%73.4%
E field goal percentage59.0%55.1%51.6%51.3%54.7%
True shooting61.4%56.1%56.0%54.8%58.1%
Field goal attempts14.910.413.018.016.8
Three point fg attempts10.56.09.37.64.5
Free throw attempts2.5.93.54.05.1

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.