Landry Shamet Mike Muscala Wilson Chandler Average WING Average BIG
PositionSF (2.7)PF (4.1)SF (3.8)GF (2.5)FC (4.5)
Minutes1802.01306.01177.0--
ADJP48.196.253.229.210.357
WP48.086.017.017.099.099
POP48-.4-2.6-2.600
Wins produced3.2.5.4--
Points19.216.512.421.522.2
Defensive rebounds3.06.96.85.59.2
Offensive rebounds.62.12.01.23.4
Rebounds3.69.08.86.712.6
Assists3.12.83.34.53.6
Turnovers1.21.81.92.42.6
Blocks.31.4.9.61.6
Steals1.0.81.01.51.4
Fouls4.14.85.03.84.8
  Landry Shamet Mike Muscala Wilson Chandler Average WING Average BIG
PositionSF (2.7)PF (4.1)SF (3.8)GF (2.5)FC (4.5)
Field goal percentage43.1%40.2%41.8%43.6%49.9%
Two point percentage45.3%53.3%47.8%49.5%55.6%
Three point fg percentage42.2%34.8%37.3%35.9%34.9%
Free throw percentage80.6%82.4%72.0%79.2%73.5%
E field goal percentage58.1%52.5%52.6%51.4%54.7%
True shooting60.4%56.4%53.7%54.9%58.1%
Field goal attempts14.813.311.117.916.8
Three point fg attempts10.59.46.47.74.6
Free throw attempts2.53.11.04.05.1

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.