Seth Curry Damion Lee Stephen Curry Average SG Average PG
Position (1.5) (2.0) (1.0)SG (2.0)PG (1.0)
Minutes240.1247.3449.2--
ADJP48.465.379.330.234.237
WP48.330.247.190.099.099
POP487.24.62.800
Wins produced1.61.31.8--
Points27.217.139.223.023.3
Defensive rebounds3.46.66.35.35.2
Offensive rebounds.21.41.01.11.0
Rebounds3.68.07.36.46.2
Assists5.84.38.75.27.9
Turnovers2.41.04.82.73.4
Blocks.60.2.6.5
Steals1.22.11.71.71.8
Fouls2.84.93.13.63.5
  Seth Curry Damion Lee Stephen Curry Average SG Average PG
Position (1.5) (2.0) (1.0)SG (2.0)PG (1.0)
Field goal percentage60.3%46.0%44.0%44.4%43.2%
Two point percentage61.1%53.8%52.8%50.3%48.6%
Three point fg percentage59.5%44.0%36.6%37.7%35.7%
Free throw percentage100.0%80.0%94.0%80.1%80.8%
E field goal percentage76.3%63.5%53.9%53.2%50.7%
True shooting79.6%65.3%60.3%56.4%54.6%
Field goal attempts15.612.228.618.719.4
Three point fg attempts8.49.715.58.78.1
Free throw attempts3.41.98.93.94.6

*only players with at least 90 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.