DeAndre Jordan Wesley Matthews Dennis Smith Jr. Average PG Average WING Average BIG
PositionC (5.0)SG (2.3)PG (1.0)PG (1.0)GF (2.5)FC (4.5)
Minutes2047.02091.01508.0---
ADJP48.586.142.106.240.210.357
WP48.349.032-.013.099.099.099
POP487.8-2.1-3.5000
Wins produced14.91.4-.4---
Points17.819.323.023.121.522.2
Defensive rebounds15.93.23.95.25.59.2
Offensive rebounds5.3.71.01.11.23.4
Rebounds21.23.94.96.36.712.6
Assists3.73.78.08.34.53.6
Turnovers3.62.14.93.42.42.6
Blocks1.7.4.6.5.61.6
Steals1.01.22.11.81.51.4
Fouls3.93.74.13.63.84.8
  DeAndre Jordan Wesley Matthews Dennis Smith Jr. Average PG Average WING Average BIG
PositionC (5.0)SG (2.3)PG (1.0)PG (1.0)GF (2.5)FC (4.5)
Field goal percentage64.1%40.0%42.8%43.8%43.6%49.9%
Two point percentage64.1%43.7%47.7%48.7%49.5%55.6%
Three point fg percentage0%37.2%32.2%35.4%35.9%34.9%
Free throw percentage70.5%81.0%63.5%79.1%79.2%73.5%
E field goal percentage64.1%50.7%47.9%50.4%51.4%54.7%
True shooting67.4%54.6%50.2%54.2%54.9%58.1%
Field goal attempts10.516.020.719.217.916.8
Three point fg attempts09.36.67.27.74.6
Free throw attempts6.23.75.04.74.05.1

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.