Josh McRoberts Spencer Hawes Average C Average PF
PositionPFCCPF
Minutes2360247014211694
WP48.140.072.099.099
POP481.3-.800
Wins produced6.93.72.93.5
Points13.420.519.121.0
Defensive rebounds5.910.39.58.3
Offensive rebounds1.72.54.43.3
Rebounds7.612.813.811.5
Assists6.84.72.53.0
Turnovers1.73.42.72.6
Blocks.91.82.01.3
Steals1.2.91.21.4
Fouls3.84.65.14.5
  Josh McRoberts Spencer Hawes Average C Average PF
PositionPFCCPF
Field goal percentage43.6%45.6%51.0%48.2%
Two point percentage51.6%47.8%52.0%50.5%
Three point fg percentage36.1%41.6%31.8%34.1%
Free throw percentage72.9%78.3%67.5%73.5%
E field goal percentage52.9%52.9%51.8%50.6%
True shooting54.8%55.4%55.1%54.5%
Field goal attempts11.517.215.016.9
Three point fg attempts5.96.0.72.4
Free throw attempts1.73.05.15.2

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.