James Johnson Luol Deng Vince Carter BIG WING
PositionSF (4.0)SF (2.7)SF (2.7)FC (4.5)GF (2.5)
Minutes956.02213.01973.0--
ADJP48.313.198.159.290.180
WP48.122.117.079.099.099
POP48.7.6-.600
Wins produced2.45.43.2--
Points19.321.923.519.820.1
Defensive rebounds5.35.75.38.65.1
Offensive rebounds3.02.11.63.71.2
Rebounds8.37.86.912.36.4
Assists5.64.05.22.74.1
Turnovers3.32.52.62.62.6
Blocks2.9.2.91.6.5
Steals2.11.31.51.31.6
Fouls5.12.45.14.93.6
  James Johnson Luol Deng Vince Carter BIG WING
PositionSF (4.0)SF (2.7)SF (2.7)FC (4.5)GF (2.5)
Field goal percentage46.4%43.1%40.7%49.0%43.6%
Two point percentage54.8%46.8%41.8%51.0%47.5%
Three point fg percentage25.3%30.2%39.4%34.4%36.6%
Free throw percentage84.4%79.1%82.1%70.6%78.8%
E field goal percentage50.0%46.5%49.7%51.1%50.1%
True shooting55.2%51.7%53.9%54.7%54.2%
Field goal attempts15.518.719.715.916.6
Three point fg attempts4.44.19.01.95.9
Free throw attempts4.55.84.85.04.4

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.