Jodie Meeks Anthony Morrow Average GF Average SG
PositionSGGFGFSG
Minutes2556142613152002
WP48.081.078.099.099
POP48-.6-.600
Wins produced4.32.32.74.1
Points22.721.419.421.4
Defensive rebounds3.13.74.54.5
Offensive rebounds.61.01.11.0
Rebounds3.64.75.55.5
Assists2.62.02.74.5
Turnovers2.11.72.02.8
Blocks.1.4.5.4
Steals2.11.31.61.6
Fouls2.23.43.83.5
  Jodie Meeks Anthony Morrow Average GF Average SG
PositionSGGFGFSG
Field goal percentage46.3%45.8%43.5%43.4%
Two point percentage51.4%46.2%46.8%46.9%
Three point fg percentage40.1%45.1%39.1%36.5%
Free throw percentage85.7%82.8%76.7%79.6%
E field goal percentage55.4%54.2%51.8%49.6%
True shooting60.1%57.0%55.4%54.0%
Field goal attempts16.817.515.817.7
Three point fg attempts7.66.66.76.0
Free throw attempts4.82.93.84.8

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.