Jodie Meeks Anthony Morrow Average SG Average GF
PositionSG (2.0)GF (2.5)SG (2.0)GF (2.5)
Minutes2556.01426.0
WP48.081.078.099.099
POP48-.6-.600
Wins produced4.32.3
Points22.721.421.419.4
Defensive rebounds3.13.74.54.5
Offensive rebounds.61.01.01.1
Rebounds3.64.75.55.5
Assists2.62.04.52.7
Turnovers2.11.72.82.0
Blocks.1.4.4.5
Steals2.11.31.61.6
Fouls2.23.43.53.8
  Jodie Meeks Anthony Morrow Average SG Average GF
PositionSG (2.0)GF (2.5)SG (2.0)GF (2.5)
Field goal percentage46.3%45.8%43.3%43.5%
Two point percentage51.4%46.2%47.0%46.8%
Three point fg percentage40.1%45.1%36.3%39.1%
Free throw percentage85.7%82.8%79.7%76.7%
E field goal percentage55.4%54.2%49.5%51.8%
True shooting60.1%57.0%54.0%55.4%
Field goal attempts16.817.517.715.8
Three point fg attempts7.66.66.16.7
Free throw attempts4.82.94.83.8

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.