Jordan Crawford Bradley Beal WING Average PG
PositionSG (1.0)SG (2.0)GF (2.5)PG (1.0)
Minutes1859.02530.0--
ADJP48.124.114.180.180
WP48.043.033.099.099
POP48-1.7-2.000
Wins produced1.71.8--
Points23.023.720.120.4
Defensive rebounds4.04.25.14.0
Offensive rebounds.71.01.2.9
Rebounds4.75.26.44.9
Assists7.34.64.18.2
Turnovers3.52.42.63.4
Blocks.1.3.5.3
Steals1.21.31.61.8
Fouls3.12.93.63.6
  Jordan Crawford Bradley Beal WING Average PG
PositionSG (1.0)SG (2.0)GF (2.5)PG (1.0)
Field goal percentage41.5%41.9%43.6%42.4%
Two point percentage47.1%42.6%47.5%45.6%
Three point fg percentage31.6%40.2%36.6%35.9%
Free throw percentage86.4%78.8%78.8%80.4%
E field goal percentage47.2%47.9%50.1%48.4%
True shooting51.6%50.7%54.2%52.8%
Field goal attempts20.321.816.617.3
Three point fg attempts7.46.55.95.8
Free throw attempts4.43.64.44.6

*only players with at least 500 minutes are used to calculate averages, and some averages might look odd until the sample sizes get big enough due to rounding effects.